Tests in Labor Limbach

PackagesPrice in BGNPrice in EURO
11-Desoxycortisol 62.00 BGN31.70 €
17-OH-Pregnenolon 85.00 BGN43.46 €
5-Fluorouracil-Toxicity (DPD Gene) 144.00 BGN73.63 €
5-Hydroxyindoleacetic Acid/U.62.00 BGN31.70 €
AAB amphiphysin49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb CV2 CRMP549.00 BGN25.05 €
AAB GM1 group 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAB Kalium Channel VGKC71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAB Kalium Channel VGKC, CSF71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAB mitochondria subclasses /M2,M4,M9/ 82.00 BGN41.93 €
AAb neuron nuclei (Anti-Hu)49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb neuron nuclei (Anti-Hu) CSF49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb neuron nuclei (Anti-Ma) CSF49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb neuron nuclei (Anti-Ri)49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb neuron nuclei (Anti-Ri) CSF49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAB NMDA receptor49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb NMDA receptor-CSF49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb Phosphatidylserin IgM 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAb purkinje cells /anti- Tr/49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb purkinje cells /anti-Yo/49.00 BGN25.05 €
AAb Reticulin 33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Acetylcholin Rec 42.00 BGN21.47 €
AAb to Adrenal Cortex 33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Cardiac Muscle 33.00 BGN16.87€
AAb to Colon Epithelium33.00 BGN16.87€
AAb to Desmoglein 3 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAb to Glomerulal Basem. Membrane (GBM) 45.00 BGN23.01 €
AAb to histones33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Inselzellen33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to liver cytosol antigen (LC-1) 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAb to Ma-2 47.00 BGN24.03 €
AAb to MGT-30 (Titin) 69.00 BGN35.28 €
AAb to Mi-2 (ENA) 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAb to Nebennierenrinde (21-Hydroxylase) 71.00 BGN36.30 €
AAb to nRNP-U1RNP (ENA) 31.00 BGN15.85 €
AAb to Scl 70 Topo-I (ENA) 33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Sperm / in Serum 40.00 BGN20,45 €
AAb to SS DNA 33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Steroid Cells / Ovarial 53.00 BGN27.10 €
AAb to Striated Muscles 33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAb to Tubular Basem. Membrane33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAB to vascular endothelium33.00 BGN16.87 €
AAK gg. Myelin peripherer Nerv50.00 BGN25.56 €
Ab against sol.liverantigen (SLA/LP)45.00 BGN23.01 €
Acetylsalicylic Acid36.00 BGN18.41 €
Achondroplasie/Hypohondroplasie672.00 BGN343.59 €
Acylcarnitin80.00 BGN40.90 €
Adalimumab /monitoring/89.00 BGN45.50 €
Adalimumab AAb100.00 BGN51.13 €
ADAMTS 13 - Aktivitat75.00 BGN38.35 €
ADAMTS 13 - Konzentration75.00 BGN38.35 €
Adenovirus IgG30.00 BGN15.34 €
Adiponectin109.00 BGN55.73 €
ADMA85.00 BGN43.46 €
Aktin AAb33.00 BGN16.87 €
Albumin CSF26.00 BGN13.29 €
Albumin in Stool26.00 BGN13.29 €
Aldolase in Serum25.00 BGN12.78 €
Aldosterone-18-Glucuronide /U.41.00 BGN20.96 €
Alk. Placenta Phosphatase41.00 BGN20.96 €
ALKALINE PHOSPHATASE-ISO33.00 BGN16.87 €
Alpha-1-Antitrypsin27.00 BGN13.80 €
Alpha-1-Antitrypsin27.00 BGN13.80 €
Alpha-2-Macroglobulin i.Serum27.00 BGN13.80 €
Alpha-Glucosidase33.00 BGN16.87 €
Alpha-HBDH21.00 BGN10.74 €
Amino acid profile62.00 BGN31.70 €
Amiodarone36.00 BGN18.41 €
Amisulpride71.00 BGN36.30 €
Ammonia in Plasma29.00 BGN14.83 €
Amoeben28.00 BGN14.32 €
Amoeben / microskopy22.00 BGN11.25 €
Amoeben -Ab28.00 BGN14.32 €
Amoxicillin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Amphetamines/Designer drugs31.00 BGN15.85 €
Amylase (isoenzimes)32.00 BGN16.36 €
Amyloid-A in serum (SAA)31.00 BGN15.85 €
Anaplasma Phagocytophilium IgG78.00 BGN39.88 €
Anaplasma Phagocytophilium IgM43.00 BGN21.99 €
Androstanediol Glucuronide41.00 BGN20.96 €
Angiotensin Converting Enzyme29.00 BGN14.83 €
Angiotensin II70.00 BGN35.79 €
ANNA-3 / anti-neuronal nuclear antibody/49.00 BGN25.05 €
Anti Xa40.00 BGN20.45 €
Antimon in urine60.00 BGN30.68 €
anti-Neutrophilen-Membran AAK60.00 BGN30.68 €
Anti-Neutrophils membrane IgG60.00 BGN30.68 €
Anti-Neutrophils membrane IgM60.00 BGN30.68 €
Antistaphylolysin30.00 BGN15.34 €
Antistreptolysin O30.00 BGN15.34 €
Antithrombin-III-Levels27.00 BGN13.80 €
APC-Resistance40.00 BGN20.45 €
Apixaban-Aktivitat (Anti-Xa)40.00 BGN20.45 €
Apolipoprotein A235.00 BGN17.90 €
Apolipoprotein E genetic type192.00 BGN98.17 €
Aquaporin 449.00 BGN25.05 €
Aquaporin 4-AAB- CSF49.00 BGN25.05 €
Aripiprazol71.00 BGN36.30 €
Ascaris lumbricoides IgG57.00 BGN29.14 €
Aspergillus Antibodies30.00 BGN15.34 €
Azathioprin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Babesia microti IgG78.00 BGN39.88 €
Bakt. Clos. difficile PCR99.00 BGN50.62 €
Bakterielle DNA179.00 BGN91.52 €
Bartonella quintana IgG44.00 BGN22.50 €
Beta - NAG34.00 BGN17.38 €
Beta- Amyloid133.00 BGN68.00 €
beta Carotin61.00 BGN31.19 €
Beta-2-Microglobulin in Urine28.00 BGN14.32 €
Beta-Trace-Protein48.00 BGN24.54 €
Bile acid in Stool53.00 BGN27.10 €
Bile Acids (3-a-OH-) in Serum33.00 BGN16.87 €
Biotin41.00 BGN20.96 €
Bone Alcaline Phosphatase /BAP54.00 BGN27.61 €
Borrelia Ab (IgG) CSF35.00 BGN17.90 €
Borrelia Ab (IgM) CSF44.00 BGN22.50 €
Borrelia burgdorferi- DNA144.00 BGN73.63 €
Borrelia DNA (aus Zecken)69.00 BGN35.28 €
Brivaracetam82.00 BGN41.93 €
Bromazepam72.00 BGN36.81 €
Bromide in serum33.00 BGN16.87 €
Bromide in urine71.00 BGN36.30 €
Brucella IgA Ab35.00 BGN17.90 €
Brucella IgG Ab35.00 BGN17.90 €
Brucella IgM Ab44.00 BGN22.50 €
C1-estarase inhibitor activity35.00 BGN17.90 €
C1-Inactivator (functional)35.00 BGN17.90 €
C1q-Komplementfaktor35.00 BGN17.90 €
C5-Komplementfaktor48.00 BGN24.54 €
CA 5045.00 BGN23.01 €
Calcium-Kanal (N-Typ)-AAk71.00 BGN36.30 €
Calcium-Kanal (PQ-Typ)-AAk71.00 BGN36.30 €
Calcium-sensing-Receptor-AAk71.00 BGN36.30 €
cAMP in EDTA-Plasma39.00 BGN19.94 €
cAMP in Urine39.00 BGN19.94 €
Campylobacter IgA39.00 BGN19.94 €
Campylobacter IgG39.00 BGN19.94 €
Candida albicans DNA145.00 BGN74.14 €
Candida Antigentest (RAMCO)25.00 BGN12.78 €
Candida IgA Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Candida IgG Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Candida IgM Ab51.00 BGN26.08 €
Carbamazepine31.00 BGN15.85 €
Carbamezepine-Epoxide36.00 BGN18.41 €
Carboanhydrase I AAb85.00 BGN43.46 €
Carboanhydrase II AAb85.00 BGN43.46 €
Cardiolipin Microfloccul. Test30.00 BGN15.34 €
Cariprazin ( Reagila )61.00 BGN31.19 €
Carnitine (free) in Serum33.00 BGN16.87 €
CASPR2 (Contacting associated protein 2)53.00 BGN27.10 €
CDT/Carbohyd. Def. Transferrin59.00 BGN30.17 €
Ceruloplasmin in Serum27.00 BGN13.80 €
CH-100 (total hemolytic complement activity)43.00 BGN21.99 €
CH-50 (total hemolytic complement activity)43.00 BGN21.99 €
Chlamydia pneumoniae -DNA145.00 BGN74.14 €
Chlamydia psittaci- IgA45.00 BGN23.01 €
Chlamydia psittaci- IgG45.00 BGN23.01 €
Chlamydia trachomatis DNA123.00 BGN62.89 €
Cholinesterase (CHE) in serum21.00 BGN10.74 €
Chromogranin A (CGA)63.00 BGN32.21 €
Citrate in Blood35.00 BGN17.90 €
Citrate in Urine35.00 BGN17.90 €
CK-Isoenzimes37.00 BGN18.92 €
Clobazam71.00 BGN36.30 €
Clomipramin ("Anafranil")36.00 BGN18.41 €
Clonazepam i.S.71.00 BGN36.30 €
Clostridioides-difficile-Toxin-A/B-DNA100.00 BGN51.13 €
Clotting Factor II40.00 BGN20.45 €
Clotting Factor IX40.00 BGN20.45 €
Clotting Factor V40.00 BGN20.45 €
Clotting Factor VII53.00 BGN27.10 €
Clotting Factor VIII40.00 BGN20.45 €
Clotting Factor X40.00 BGN20.45 €
Clotting Factor XI53.00 BGN27.10 €
Clotting Factor XII53.00 BGN27.10 €
Clotting Factor XIII31.00 BGN15.85 €
Clozapine36.00 BGN18.41 €
CMV CSF IgG30.00 BGN15.34 €
CMV IgG Aviditat98.00 BGN50.11 €
CMV pp65 early antigen92.00 BGN47.04 €
Coenzym Q10 (Ubichinon)49.00 BGN25.05 €
Copeptin. CT-pro-AVP48.00 BGN24.54 €
Cotinine (urine)61.00 BGN31.19 €
Coxiella burneti Ab (Q-fever)140.00 BGN71.58 €
Coxsackie IgA33.00 BGN16.87 €
Coxsackie IgG33.00 BGN16.87 €
Coxsackie IgM41.00 BGN20.96 €
Coxsackie virus Ab103.00 BGN52.66 €
Creatinine in urine21.00 BGN10.74 €
Cyclosporin A47.00 BGN24.03 €
CYP2D6 Genotyping580.00 BGN296.55 €
CYP2C9 Genotyping430.01 BGN219,86 €
Cysticerkose Ab114.00 BGN58.29 €
Cystine in Urine33.00 BGN16.87 €
DAO/Diaminooxidase/54.00 BGN27.61 €
Delta-Aminolevulinic Acid. urine46.00 BGN23.52 €
Dengue-NS1-Antigen45.00 BGN23.01 €
Dengue-Virus-Ak (IgG)55.00 BGN28.12 €
Dengue-Virus-Ak (IgM)55.00 BGN28.12 €
Dickkopf 3 (DKK3)63.00 BGN32.21 €
Digoxin31.00 BGN15.85 €
Dihydrotestosteron (DHT)70.00 BGN35.79 €
Diphtherie-Ab35.00 BGN17.90 €
DPYD191.00 BGN97.66 €
Edoxaban (Anti-Xa)72.00 BGN36.81 €
Entamoeba-histolytica-Aab39.00 BGN19.94 €
Enterovirus AB IgA33.00 BGN16.87 €
Enterovirus AB IgG33.00 BGN16.87 €
Enterovirus AB IgM41.00 BGN20.96 €
Eosinophil-derived Neurotoxin (EPX)102.00 BGN52.15 €
Erythropoietin41.00 BGN20.96 €
Erythropoietin Ab71.00 BGN36.30 €
Estriol free (E3)31.00 BGN15.85 €
Estron54.00 BGN27.61 €
Ethanol in Blood26.00 BGN13.29 €
Ethanol in urine26.00 BGN13.29 €
Ethosuximide31.00 BGN15.85 €
Everolimus (Certican)71.00 BGN36.30 €
Fasciola hepatica - Ab78.00 BGN39.88 €
Fatty acids. long-chain (C14 - C20)86.00 BGN43.97 €
Fatty acids. very long-chain (C22 - C26)86.00 BGN43.97 €
FGF 2369.00 BGN35.28 €
Fibronectin40.00 BGN20.45 €
Filaria Ab58.67 BGN30.00 €
FK 506 (Takrolimus)100.00 BGN51.13 €
Flecainid61.00 BGN31.19 €
Fluoride in Urine33.00 BGN16.87 €
Fluoride. serum33.00 BGN16.87 €
Flupentixol71.00 BGN36.30 €
Folic Acid in Erythrocytes39.00 BGN19.94 €
Francisella tularensis +111159116.00 BGN59.31€
Free Fatty acids33.00 BGN16.87 €
Free Hemoglobin27.00 BGN13.80 €
Free Kappa Light Chains72.00 BGN36.81 €
Free Kappa Light Chains. U D2472.00 BGN36.81 €
Free Lambda Light Chains72.00 BGN36.81 €
Free Lambda Light Chains.U D2472.00 BGN36.81 €
Free Protein S45.00 BGN23.01 €
Fructosamine in Serum23.00 BGN11.76 €
Fructose. plasma28.00 BGN14.32 €
G-6-PDH in Erythrocytes25.00 BGN12.78 €
GABA-B-Receptor 1/2 AAB49.00 BGN25.05 €
GABA-B-Receptor 1/2 AAB i.CSF68.00 BGN34.77 €
Gabapentin40.00 BGN20.45 €
GAD45.00 BGN23.01 €
GAD AAb-CSF45.00 BGN23.01 €
Galactose. blood40.00 BGN20.45 €
Ganglioside IgG blot83.00 BGN42.44 €
Ganglioside IgG blot. разширен185.00 BGN94.59 €
Ganglioside IgM blot91.00 BGN46.53 €
GARS 1 gen3,332.00 BGN1,703.92 €
Gastrin41.00 BGN20.96 €
GHB (gamma-Hydroxy-Buttersre.)31.00 BGN15.85 €
Glukagon41.00 BGN20.96 €
GluR3 Ab52.00 BGN26.59 €
Glutamate Dehydrogenase (GDH)25.00 BGN12.78 €
Glutathion71.00 BGN36.30 €
Glutathion-Peroxidase54.00 BGN27.61 €
Glycine receptor alpha 1 AAb87.00 BGN44.48 €
Golimumab (antibodies)83.00 BGN42.44 €
Golimumab (monitoring)71.00 BGN36.30 €
Haemophilus influenzae -IgG-Ak60.00 BGN30.68 €
Haloperidol68.00 BGN34.77 €
Hanta-Virus-IgM- AAb72.00 BGN36.81 €
Haptoglobin27.00 BGN13.80 €
Harnsteinanalyse31.00 BGN15.85 €
Hemoglobin electrophoresis51.00 BGN23.52 €
Heparin-Cofaktor II37.00 BGN18.92 €
Hepatitis A- IgG31.00 BGN15.85 €
Hepatitis C virus genotype222.00 BGN113.51 €
Hepatitis D - Virus - RNA368.00 BGN188.16 €
Hepatitis Delta AK (Anti-Del)57.00 BGN29.14 €
Hepatitis E RNA368.00 BGN188.16 €
Hepatitis E RNA (blood)368.00 BGN188.16 €
Hepatitis G RNA148.00 BGN75.67 €
HER - II. (c-erbB-2)70.00 BGN35.79 €
HHV 6 (DNA)295.00BGN150.83 €
HHV 7-Ak (IgG)78.00 BGN39.88 €
HHV 7-Ak (IgM78.00 BGN39.88 €
HHV 8-Ak (IgG)78.00 BGN39.88 €
HHV-6 Antibodies (IgG-)43.00 BGN21.99 €
HHV-6 IgM43.00 BGN21.99 €
Hippursaure im Urin60.00 BGN30.68 €
Histamin in Urine54.00 BGN27.61 €
Histamine in Plasma54.00 BGN27.61 €
HIV-1-RNA (Virusbeladung)324.00 BGN165.66 €
HLA-DQ2/DQ8-Typisierung200.00 BGN102.26 €
HLA-DR-Typing200.00 BGN102.26 €
HLA-Typing A - locus258.00 BGN131.91 €
HLA-Typing A.B.C - locus258.00 BGN131.91 €
HLA-Typing B - locus258.00 BGN131.91 €
HLA-Typing C - locus258.00 BGN131.91 €
HMG-CoA-Reduktase-Ak45.00 BGN23.01 €
Holo-Transcobalamin55.00 BGN28.12 €
Homovanillin Acid in Urine46.00 BGN23.52 €
HSV 1/2 antibodies (IgG) -CSF30.00 BGN15.34 €
HSV 1/2 antibodies (IgM) -CSF41.00 BGN20.96 €
HSV type 1 DNA122.00 BGN62.38 €
HTLV-1/2-RNA297.00 BGN151.85 €
Human t-lymphotrop. Virus 1/254.00 BGN27.61 €
Humanes Herpesvirus 8 (HHV-8) DNA120.00 BGN61.36 €
Hydroxychloroquin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Ibuprofen40.00 BGN20.45 €
IgA - RAST31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgA (sekretorisch)26.00 BGN13.29 €
IgA in faeces26.00 BGN13.29 €
IgE RAST31.00 BGN15.85 €
IGF-149.00 BGN25.05 €
IGFBP-347.00 BGN24.03 €
IgG - RAST -31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgG subclass 145.00 BGN23.01 €
IgG subclass 245.00 BGN23.01 €
IgG subclass 345.00 BGN23.01 €
IgG subclass 445.00 BGN23.01 €
IgG subclasses 1.2.3.4162.00 BGN82.83 €
IgG-Alpha-lactalbumin (краве мляко)31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgG-Beta-lactoglobulin (краве мляко)31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgG-Casein (казеин. мляко)31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgG-Egg white (яйчен белтък)31.00 BGN15.85 €
IgG-Wheat flower (пшенично брашно)31.00 BGN15.85 €
IL 1085.00 BGN43.46 €
IL-1-alpha (Interleukin-1-a)63.00 BGN32.21 €
IL28B Genotype138.00 BGN70.56 €
IL-8 / Interleukin 8 /111.00 BGN56.75 €
Imatinib71.00 BGN36.30 €
Immunelektrophorese -CSF102.00 BGN52.15 €
Immunelektrophorese im Serum66.00 BGN33.75 €
Immunelektrophorese im Urine66.00 BGN33.75 €
Immunglobulin D (IgD) i.S.35.00 BGN17.90 €
Immunoglobulin G CSF26.00 BGN13.29 €
Infliximab AAb162.00 BGN82.83 €
Infliximab Monitoring109.00 BGN55.73 €
Influenza A - IgA Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Influenza A - IgG Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Influenza B - IgA Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Influenza B - IgG Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Inhalationsscreen (SX 1)218.00 BGN111.46 €
Insulinrezeptor-Ak71.00 BGN36.30 €
Interferon-Alpha-Ab71.00 BGN36.30 €
Interferon-Beta-Ab71.00 BGN36.30 €
Intrinsic Factor Antibodies40.00 BGN20.45 €
Issoelectric focusing for oligoclonal immunoglobulins /CSF/S/114.00 BGN58.29 €
JAK -2 point mutation(V617F)284.00 BGN145.21 €
Japanische-Enzephalitis-Virus-Ak (IgG)79.00 BGN40.39 €
Japanische-Enzephalitis-Virus-Ak (IgM)53.00 BGN27.10 €
Ketamine130.00 BGN66.47 €
Ku-80-Ak71.00 BGN36.60 €
Lacosamide71.00 BGN36.30 €
Lactate in CSF29.00 BGN14.83 €
Lactate in Plasma29.00 BGN14.83 €
Lactoferrin75.00 BGN38.35 €
Lamblien28.00 BGN14.32 €
Lamotrigin36.00 BGN18.41 €
LAP (Leucinaminopeptidase)25.00 BGN12.78 €
LDH - Isoenzyme35.00 BGN17.90 €
Lead in Blood27.00 BGN13.80 €
Legionella Ab IgG43.00 BGN21.99 €
Legionella Ab IgM51.00 BGN26.08 €
Leptin75.00 BGN38.35 €
Leptospira IgG39.00 BGN19.94 €
Leptospira IgM44.00 BGN22.50 €
Levetiracetam82.00 BGN41.93 €
Levodopa36.00 BGN18.41 €
LGI-1 AAB54.00 BGN27.61 €
LGI-1 AAB i.CSF54.00 BGN27.61 €
Lipids in Stool (total lipids)43.00 BGN21.99 €
Lipoprotein-associated phospholipase A2103.00 BGN52.66 €
Listeria-monocytogenes-DNA293.00 BGN149.81 €
Listerien (Kultur und Resistenz)85.00 BGN43.46 €
Lithium in Serum22.00 BGN11.25 €
LRP-4-Ak33.00 BGN16.87 €
Lutein61.00 BGN31.19 €
Lymphocyte - subpopulation - complete143.00 BGN73.11 €
Lysozyme in Serum25.00 BGN12.78 €
M2-PK109.00 BGN55.73 €
M2-PK109.00 BGN55.73 €
MAG Ab71.00 BGN36.30 €
Magnesium (Mg) in blod25.00 BGN12.78 €
Malaria antibodies43.00 BGN21.99 €
Malondialdehyd61.00 BGN31.19 €
Melatonin67.00 BGN34.26 €
Meningitis-/Enzephalitis Bact . Multiplex-Panel627.00 BGN320.58 €
Metformin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Methadone71.00 BGN36.30 €
Methadone in urine32.00 BGN16.36 €
Methanol blood67.00 BGN34.26 €
Methanol urin67.00 BGN34.26 €
Methemoglobin in Blood27.00 BGN13.80 €
Methylhistamin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Methylmalonic acid85.00 BGN43.46 €
Methylmalonic acid. urine85.00 BGN43.46 €
Mitotan (Lysodren)61.00 BGN31.19 €
MOG /Myelin Oligodendrozytenglykoprotein-Ak/47.00 BGN24.03 €
MUSK71.00 BGN36.30 €
Mycophenolate Mofetil(LC-MS)62.00 BGN31.70 €
Mycoplasma hominis PCR159.00 BGN81.30 €
Myoglobin28.00 BGN14.32 €
Myoglobin urine28.00 BGN14.32 €
Neopterin in Serum40.00 BGN20.45 €
Neuronal Ab Blot101.00 BGN51.64 €
NSE - CSF40.00 BGN20.45 €
NXP2-Ab40.00 BGN20.45 €
Okkultes Blut im Stuhl (iFOBT)26.00 BGN13.29 €
Olanzapin61.00 BGN31.19 €
Omega-Fatty acids82.00 BGN41.93 €
Organic acids-S70.00 BGN35.79 €
Organic acids-U70.00 BGN35.79 €
Osmolality. urine26.00 BGN13.29 €
ox LDL41.00 BGN20.96 €
Oxalic Acid in Urine35.00 BGN17.90 €
Oxcarbazepine36.00 BGN18.41 €
Pancreatic elastase 1 serum41.00 BGN20.96 €
Pancreatic polypeptide (PP)109.00 BGN55.73 €
Panthotenic acid91.00 BGN46.53 €
Paracetamol31.00 BGN15.85 €
Parainfluenza 1.2.3 IgA Ak43.00 BGN21.99 €
Parasiten30.00 BGN15.34 €
Paroxetin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Pharmacogenetics Gene (PGx) Panel640.01 BGN327.23 €
Phencyclidin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Phenobarbital31.00 BGN15.85 €
Phenol60.00 BGN30.68 €
Phenylalanine33.00 BGN16.87 €
Phenylglyoxylic acid58.00 BGN29.65 €
Phosphatidylserin-Aab (IgG)71.00 BGN36.30 €
Phospho-Tau(181p) · pTau133.00 BGN68.00 €
Plasma Renin Activitat75.00 BGN38.35 €
Plasma-thrombin Time (TT)20.00 BGN10.23 €
Plasminogen40.00 BGN20.45 €
Pneumococcus Ab60.00 BGN30.68 €
Poliomyelitis Ab111.00 BGN56.75 €
Polyoma-BK-Virus184.00 BGN94.08 €
Polyoma-JC Virus DNA_CSF294.00 BGN150.32 €
Polyoma-JC Virus DNA_EB294.00 BGN150.32 €
Porphobilinogen/Urine (quant.)46.00 BGN23.52 €
Porphyrine in Erytrozyten86.00 BGN43.97 €
Porphyrines in Urine46.00 BGN23.52 €
Prealbumin27.00 BGN13.80 €
Pregabalin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Pregnenolonsulfat61.00 BGN31.19 €
Pro GRP71.00 BGN36.30 €
Procollagen III Peptide41.00 BGN20.96 €
Procollagen Type I N Propeptide60.00 BGN30.68 €
Proinsulin intact54.00 BGN27.61 €
Protein 14-3-387.00 BGN44.48 €
Protein electrophoresis30.00 BGN15.34 €
Prothrombin fragment 1+275.00 BGN38.35 €
Pseudomonas aeruginosa Ab155.00 BGN79.25 €
PTH related Protein54.00 BGN27.61 €
Pyridinolines in urine46.00 BGN23.52 €
Pyruvatkinase in Erythrozyten33.00 BGN16.87 €
Quetiapin71.00 BGN36.30 €
Rabies /Tollwut-Virus-/Ak79.00 BGN40.39 €
Rapamycine/Sirolimus/71.00 BGN36.30 €
Respirat. Syncytialvirus IgG Ab30.00 BGN15.34 €
Retinol binding Protein28.00 BGN14.32 €
Rickettsien-Ak (IgG)35.00 BGN17.90 €
Rickettsien-Ak (IgM)35.00 BGN17.90 €
Risperidon82.00 BGN41.93 €
Ristocetin-Cofactor Activity72.00 BGN36.81 €
Ritonavir71.00 BGN36.30 €
Rotavirus Antibodies30.00 BGN15.34 €
Ryanodin Rezeptor AAK71.00 BGN36.30 €
Saccharomyces cerevisiae AAb (IgA)35.00 BGN17.90 €
Salmonella Ab35.00 BGN17.90 €
SCC (Squamous Cell Carc. Ag)40.00 BGN20.45 €
Schistos. mansoni IgG EIA53.00 BGN27.10 €
Schistos. mansoni PHA47.00 BGN24.03 €
SEPT9 assay250.00 BGN127.82 €
Serotonin in Plasma62.00 BGN31.70 €
Serotonin in Urine62.00 BGN31.70 €
sIL-2 receptor45.00 BGN23.01 €
Silicium67.00 BGN34.26 €
SOX1 AAB49.00 BGN25.05 €
Steroid-17-a-Hydroxylase-AAK71.00 BGN36.30 €
Steroid-21-Hydroxylase-AAK71.00 BGN36.30 €
sTFR - soluble Transferin receptor51.00 BGN26.08 €
Stiripentol (Diacomit)71.00 BGN36.30 €
Streptokokken-DNAse-B-Ak27.00 BGN13.80 €
Strongyloides stercoralis IgG47.00 BGN24.03 €
Sultiame36.00 BGN18.41 €
Superoxid-Dismutase54.00 BGN27.61 €
t.t Muconic acid61.00 BGN31.19 €
T-3 AAb71.00 BGN36.30 €
T4 AAb71.00 BGN36.30 €
Tau - protein (h-Tau)133.00 BGN68.00 €
Telopeptid ICTP Kollagen Typ I75.00 BGN38.35 €
Telopeptid-N (NTx)54.00 BGN27.61 €
Testosterone free35.00 BGN17.90 €
Tetanus-Antitoxin35.00 BGN17.90 €
Thioguaninnukleotid61.00 BGN31.19 €
Thiopurin-S-Methyltransferase40.00 BGN20.45 €
Thrombocyte Count20.00 BGN10.23 €
Thrombophilie-Profil534.00 BGN273.03 €
Thrombozyten- Ak33.00 BGN16.87 €
Thymidine kinase (TK)40.00 BGN20.45 €
Tissue Polypeptide Antigen40.00 BGN20.45 €
Titan in blood71.00 BGN36.30 €
T-lymph. (CD 3+)34.00 BGN17.38 €
TNF alpha (Tumornekrosefaktor alpha)45.00 BGN23.01 €
Toluene in Blood39.00 BGN19.94 €
Topiramate80.00 BGN40.90 €
Total antioxidant capacity54.00 BGN27.61 €
Toxoplasma IgG Avidity101.00 BGN51.64 €
Toxoplasma IgG CSF41.00 BGN20.96 €
TPS Immulite /Siemens/40.00 BGN20.45 €
Tramadol71.00 BGN36.30 €
TRAP 5 b75.00 BGN38.35 €
Trazodon71.00 BGN36.30 €
Treponema-pallidum Ab43.00 BGN21.99 €
Trichinella spiralis IgG57.00 BGN29.14 €
Trichloressigsaure TCE im Urin60.00 BGN30.68 €
Trizyklische Antidepressiva31.00 BGN15.85 €
Troponin I42.00 BGN21.47 €
Tryptase53.00 BGN27.10 €
Unesterified Fatty Acids i.S.33.00 BGN16.87 €
UGT1A1-Gene (Meulengracht syndrome)580.00 BGN296,55 €
Vancomycin31.00 BGN15.85 €
Vanillic Mandelic Acid /Urine62.00 BGN31.70 €
Varizella Zoster IgG CSF30.00 BGN15.34 €
Varizella zoster virus DNA122.00 BGN62.38 €
Vasoactive Intestinal Peptide54.00 BGN27.61 €
Vedolizumab Ab83.00 BGN42.44 €
Vedolizumab level109.00 BGN55.73 €
Vigabatrin40.00 BGN20.45 €
Vitamin C62.00 BGN31.70 €
Vitamin D Binding Prot. Serum40.00 BGN20.45 €
Vitamin D3 Derivates107.00 BGN54.71 €
Vitamin K85.00 BGN43.46 €
von Willebrand-Faktor - Activity75.00 BGN38.35 €
von Willebrand-Faktor - Antigen75.00 BGN38.35 €
von Willebrand-Faktor - (Antigen + Activity)150.00 BGN76.69 €
von Willebrand-Faktor - Multimere170.00 BGN86.92 €
Voriconazol71.00 BGN36.30 €
Zinctransporter-8-AAK71.00 BGN36.30 €
Zonulin109.00 BGN55.73 €
Zuclopenthixol130.00 BGN66.47 €

If you do not find the research you are looking for, please call us at 0700 70 113 or e-mail office@bodimed.com